PUNDITS.
College football

Coastal Carolina

No scheduled game on the board for Coastal Carolina. Last tracked result: Coastal Carolina beat Marshall. Bud Elliott and Tom Fornelli picked Coastal Carolina. Nobody on Marshall.

This is the tracked subset on Pundits.Pro, not a survey of all experts.

Results

Past results

Coastal Carolina beat Marshall.

Bud Elliott and Tom Fornelli picked Coastal Carolina. Nobody on Marshall.

Georgia Southern beat Coastal Carolina.

Bud Elliott picked Coastal Carolina. Nobody on Georgia Southern.

With Coastal Carolina
Against

Nobody on Georgia Southern.